Electric Picnic line-up in full: All this weekend’s stage times

From Kendrick Lamar’s Friday headliner to Oi Oi Soundsystem’s Sunday in Trenchtown

Stradbally is mud-free on day one of Electric Picnic as festival goers descend on the midlands village for this weekend’s festival. Video: Enda O'Dowd

 

All week we’ve been bringing you exclusive first looks at stage times for Electric Picnic 2018, which kicks off in Stradbally, Co Laois, tomorrow and runs all weekend. Here’s the list in full, so you can plan exactly what you want to catch. And for more on how to get there, and on how the campsites and the rest of the festival work, check out Electric Picnic 2018: Everything you need to know.

MAIN STAGE

Friday
10.40pm-midnight – Kendrick Lamar
9-10pm – Walking on Cars
7.30-8.30pm – Chvrches
6-7pm – Ash
5-5.30pm – Brand New Friend

Saturday
12.15-1.30am – Massive Attack
10.30-11.30pm – NERD
8.45-9.45pm – Dua Lipa
7-8pm – Gavin James
5.15-6.15pm – Mavis Staples
3.30-4.30pm – Gomez
1.45-2.45pm– Hudson Taylor

Sunday
10.30pm-midnight – The Prodigy
8.45-9.45pm – Picture This
7-8pm – George Ezra
5.30-6.30pm – Nile Rodgers & Chic
4.15-5pm – Garbage
2.30-3.30pm – Inner Circle
1-2pm – Dublin Gospel Choir

ELECTRIC ARENA

Friday
11pm-midnight – Adam Beyer
9.45-10.30pm – Versatile
8.30-9.15pm – King Kong Company
7.15-8pm – Delorentos
6-6.45pm – Hermitage Green

Saturday
12.15-1.45am – The Coronas
10.30-11.45pm – Ben Howard
8.45-9.45pm – Jungle
7.15-8.15pm – Wolf Alice
5.45-6.45pm – Friendly Fires
4.30-5.15pm – Sigrid
3.15-4pm – Hamsandwich
2-2.30pm – RuthAnne

Sunday
10.45pm-midnight – The Kooks
9-10.15pm – St Vincent
7.30-8.30pm – Cigarettes after Sex
6-7pm – Benjamin Clementine
4.30-5.30pm – Jessie Ware
3.15-4pm – Wyvern Lingo
2.15-2.45pm – Ryan McMullan
1-1.30pm State Lights

RANKIN’S WOOD

Friday
8.30-9.45pm – 2FM Live: The Story of Hip Hop Part 3

Saturday
11pm-12.30am – Nina Kraviz
9.30-10.30pm – King Krule
8-9pm – Mount Kimbie
6.30-7.30pm – Tom Misch
5.15-6pm – Dermot Kennedy
4.00-4.45pm – Maggie Rogers
2.45 — 3.30pm – Mik Pyro
1.30-2pm – Laoise

Sunday
10.30pm-midnight – DJ Koze
9-10pm – Death Grips
7.30-8.30pm – The Blaze
6-7pm – Denis Sulta
4.45-5.30pm – Stefflon Don
3.30-4.15 pm– Wild Youth
2.30-3pm – Columbia Mills
1.30-2pm – Sorcha Richardson

COSBY TENT

Saturday
11pm-midnight – Jorja Smith
9.30-10.15pm – La Femme
8-8.45pm – Jordan Rakei
6.30-7.15pm – Le Boom
5.15-6pm – Yellow Days
4-4.45pm – Bülow
2.45-3.30pm – Tom Tripp
1.45-2.15pm – Happy Alone

Sunday
11pm-midnight – Sleaford Mods
9.30-10.30pm – Field Music
8.15-9pm – Colter Wall
7-7.45pm – Lucy Dacus
5.45-6.30pm – Nilüfer Yanya
4.45-5.15pm – Hak Baker
3.45-4.15pm – Saarloos
2.45-3.15pm – Leila Jane

LITTLE BIG TENT

Saturday
1.30-3am – Mall Grab
midnight-12.45am – Kojaque
10.30-11.30pm – Alexis Taylor
9.15-10pm – Sevdaliza
7.45-8.30pm – Kojo Funds
6.30-7.15pm – Scarxlrd
5.30-6pm – Love Zombies
4.15-5pm – Æ Mak
3.15-3.45pm – Xo Mo

Sunday
10.45-midnight – Peggy Gou
9.30-10.45pm – Krystal Klear
8.30-9.15pm – Mango x Mathman
7.30-8.10pm – Yxng Bane
6.15-7pm – Raye
5-5.45pm – Cloves
3.45-4.30pm – The Orielles
2.45-3.15pm – Tebi Rex
1.45-2.15pm – Pale Rivers

BODY & SOUL

Friday
2.45-3.45am – Bon Voyage
1.15-2.15am – Bitch Falcon
11.45-12.45pm – Super Extra Bonus Party
10.15-11.15pm – Bad Bones
8.45-9.45pm – The Brummies
7.15-8.15pm – Roe
6-6.45pm – Paddy Hanna
5-5.30pm – Hvmmingbyrd

Saturday
2.30-3.30am – Youngr
midnight-1am – Ryan Vail
10.45-11.30pm – Gundelach
9.15-10pm – Halo Maud
8-8.45pm – The Modern Strangers
6.45-7.30pm – Laoise
5.30-6.15pm – Pillow Queens
4.15-5pm – Lilla Vargen
3-3.45pm – O Emperor
1.45-2.30pm – Slow Place Like Home
12.45-1.15pm – Tracy Bruen
12.15-12.45pm – The Blue Notes

Sunday
2.55-3.45am – Daithí­
1.15-2.15am – RSAG
midnight-12.45am – Hak Baker
10.45-11.30pm – Soulé
9.30-10.15pm – Ruby Empress
8.15-9pm – Fontaines DC
7-7.45pm – David Keenan
5.45-6.30pm – James Canty
4.30-5.15pm – Barq
3.15-4pm – Oscar Jerome
2-2.45pm – Sleep Thieves
1-1.30pm – Orchic Collective

OTHER VOICES

Friday
10.30-11.10pm – David Kitt and Margie Jean Lewis
9.25-10.05pm – Special Guest
8.20-9pm – Seamus Fogarty
7.10-7.50pm – David Keenan
6.05-6.45pm – Dowry
5.10-5.40pm – The Murder Capital
4-4.40pm – Booka Brass

Saturday
10.40-11.30pm – Jafaris
9.30-10.10pm – Kojaque
8.30-9pm – Special Guest
7-7.40pm – whenyoung
5.50-6.30pm – Stella Donnelly
4.40-5.20pm – Soak
3.30-4.10pm – Halo Maud
2.30-3pm – Special Guest

Sunday
9.45-10.25pm – Kormac + ICO
8.20-9pm – Columbia Mills
7.20-7.50pm – TBC
6.20-6.50pm – Gwenno
5.10-5.50pm – Lost Brothers
4-4.40pm – Ye Vagabonds

COMEDY TENT

Saturday
8.15-9pm – Russell Howard
7.40-8.10pm – Jason Byrne
7.05-7.35pm – Milton Jones
6.35-7pm – Jarlath Regan
6.05-6.30pm – Spencer Jones
5.35-6pm – Chris Kent
5.05-5.30pm – Eric Lalor
4.40-5pm – Joanne McNally
4.10-4.35pm – Fred Cooke
3.50-4.05pm – Julie J
3.25-3.45pm – Kevin McGahern
3.05-3.20pm – Dalia Malek
2.45-3pm – Sean Finnerty
2.20-2.40pm – Andrea Farrell
2.05-2.15pm – Breda Larkin
1.40-2pm – Gearoid Farelly
1.20-1.40pm – MC Karl Spain

Sunday
8.15-9pm – David O’Doherty
7.45-8.10pm – David McSavage
7.20-7.40pm – Danny O’Brien
6.50-7.15pm – Alison Spittle
6.15-6.45pm – Abandoman
5.50-6.10pm – Joe Rooney
5.20-5.45pm – Damian Clarke
4.55-5.15pm – Eleanor Tiernan
4.30-4.50pm – Frank Sanazi
4.05-4.25pm – Kevin Gildea
3.45-4pm – Rory O’Hanlon
3.20-3.40pm – Steve Bennett
3-3.15pm – Demitri Bakanov
2.35-2.55pm – John Colleary
2.10-2.30pm – Abigoliath Schuman
1.40-2.05pm – Paul Currie
1.30-1.40pm – MC Karl Spain

SALTY DOG

Thursday
10.30pm-midnight – Mo Kelly (DJ)
9.40-10.30pm – Montauk Hotel
8.30-9.15pm – Ska Tuesques

Friday
2.45-3.55am – The White Album by The Salty Dog No Stars
1.30-2.25am – Otherkin
12.15-1am – Delorentos
11-11.50pm – The Jobseekerz
9.40-10.35pm – Five Grand Stereo
8.25-9.15pm – Track Dogs
7.05-8pm – Interskalactic
5.45-6.40pm – The Pale
4.20-5.20pm – Mutefish
2.45-4pm – Roadhouse Doors
1.30-2.30pm – The Wednesday Gang

Saturday
2.50-4am – Surprise performance
1.30-2.20am – Galway Street Club
11.10pm-midnight – Blizzards
10-10.50pm – Square Pigs
8.30-9.45pm – These Charming Men
7.20-8.10pm – Surprise performance
6.15-7pm – Katie Laffan
5.05-6pm – Keywest
4.05-4.50pm – Bionic Rats
2.45-3.35pm – The Unelectables
1.30-2.25pm – State Lights
12.10-1pm – Skatuesques

Sunday
2.20-3.30am – Pogueology
1.05-1.55am – The Eskies
11.50pm-12.45am – Cathy Davey
10.40-11.30pm – Dr Schwamp
9.30-10.20pm – Ralph Rolle and the Funk Patrol
7.50-9pm – Hux and the Hitmen
6.45-7.30pm – Shoguns of Skank
5.40-6.25pm – Jinx Lennon
4.30-5.20pm – Tony Villiers and the Villains
3.35-4.10pm – Modern Love
2.30-3.15pm – Eric Butler’s Portside Hootenanny
1.30-2.10pm – The4
12.15-1.15pm – Grand

SALTY DOG: MY LOVELY RANCH (TRAILER PARK)

Friday
7-8pm – Leila Jane & The Healers
6-7pm – Grand
5-6pm – Mag Pie & Jack Daw

Saturday
8-9pm – Crow Black Chicken
7-8pm – The Cacks
5-6pm – Brian Whittington
4-5pm – Comedy

Sunday
7-8pm – The Way It Was
6-7pm – The Sweet Itches (Cathy Davey & Pete Pamf)
5-6pm – Lawrence George
4-5pm – Cronins
3-4pm – Comedy

MINDFIELD: LEVIATHAN STAGE

Friday
5.45-6.45pm – What’s She Doing Here? Slide show and talk with Beta Bajgart
2-5.30pm – Salon du Chat

Saturday
6.15-6.45pm – Waterford Whispers News: Live
5-6pm – The Amnesty Hour: Human Rights Defenders
3.30-4.30pm – The Digital Public Square: Free Speech v Fake News, with Jarlath Regan
2.15-3.15pm – A New World Disorder, hosted by Blindboy Boatclub
12.45-2pm – History Ireland Hedge School: Biafra — The Forgotten War
11am-12.30pm – Salon du Chat

Sunday
5.30-6.30pm – Paddy Cullivan: The Ten Dark Secrets of 1798
4.55-5.15pm – Waterford Whispers News: Live
3-4.30pm – Illuminate, with Blindboy Boatclub
1.50-2.50pm – History Ireland Hedge School: 1918 and the New World Order
12.45-1.45pm – Miriam O’Callaghan’s Sunday Brunch
11am-12.30pm – Salon du Chat

MINDFIELD: AN PUBALL GAEILGE

Friday
6-11pm – Nocturnes/Nochtraithe; Oski Bravo; Exiles/Díbirtigh; Bruadar; Cult Called Man/Adharbhaicle dar Teideal Fear; Three Underneath/Trí Faoi; Fibín - Ár Scéal
5pm – Siamsa na Life le Raidió na Life

Saturday
7-11pm – Cabaret Craiceálta
6-11pm –Gealgáirí
3-6pm – Iarnóin le Ceoil; Eric de Buitléir; Tadhg Ó Grifím - Plimp Cheoil; Aniar i gCeoil; Filíocht; Na Gasúir Gainimh; Pádraig Jack; Mules and Men - Féargorm
2-3pm – Dráma: Cara sa Chúirt
1.30-2pm – Pod Chraoladh
Noon-1.30pm – Imbolc: Ted Talks as Gaeilge; Colm Ó Broin; Venus; Breifne Ó Luain

Sunday
7-11pm – Scléip Raidió Fáilte
5-7pm – Úair and Ghlór Úir
3-5pm – Cluiche
2-3pm – Dráma: Éire - Conas Teacht Slán
1.30-2pm – Mír Draíochta
Noon – Imbolc: Ted Talks as Gaeilge

MINDFIELD: MANIFESTO STAGE

Friday    
3.45-4.45pm – Northern Ireland: Cue the Music; Bronagh Gallagher and Tim Wheeler

Saturday    
6-6.50pm – Bewilderment: Lemn Sissay and Michael Harding
5-5.50pm – Splinter or Stay: Marian Keyes and Eithne Shortall
4-4.50pm – Not Afraid of the Dark: John Lloyd and Sharon Horgan
3-3.50pm – The Great Experiment: Mike McCormack with Eithne Shortall
2-2.50pm – Men Behaving Better: Jarlath Regan with Nadine O’Regan, Sinead O’Carroll and Mark O’Halloran
1-1.50pm – In the Darkness, We All Need a Torch: Ibrahim Halawa and Shona Murray

Sunday    
4.30-5.30pm – Seamus Heaney: A Life in Poetry with special-guest readers
3.30-4.20pm – Special guest interview
2.30-3.20 – New to the Parish with Sorcha Pollak, Zeenie Summers, Mabel Chah, Carlinhos Cruz and Oonagh Murphy
1.30-2.20pm – Stray Lines: Comic Readings
12.30-1.20pm – No Silver Spoon: The Blindboy Podcast with Special Guest Lemn Sissay

MINDFIELD: THEATRE STAGE

Saturday
5pm – Say Nothin’ to No One
3.30pm – Word Up Collective
2pm – Not a Funny Word
12.30pm – Kicking All the Boxes

Sunday
5.30pm – Love+
3pm – Xnthony and Mark T Cox
1.30pm – My Left Nut
Noon – Tryst

MINDFIELD: AH, HEAR! PODCAST STAGE

Saturday
6.15pm – The Alison Spittle Show
5pm – An Irishman Abroad: Jarlath Regan with Russell Howard
3.45pm – The Blindboy Podcast: Euro File
2pm – Soundings, with Lisa Hannigan and Marian Keyes and Ships
12.30pm – Sexy Beasts

Sunday
5.30pm – What Am Politics?
4.15pm – Motherfóclóir
3pm – Phoning It In
1.45pm – No Encore

MINDFIELD: THE WORD STAGE

Friday
11pm – Reprisal
10pm – Megacone
9pm – Fallen Lights
8pm – Jeff’s Mancave
7pm – Finn Detax
6pm – Storymap
5pm – New Voices
4pm – Myths and Legends
3pm – The Word Preview

Saturday
11pm – Brave Giant
10pm – Good Man Sheila
9pm – Bobby and the Blunts
8pm – Backroad Smokers Club
7pm – Word Up Collective
6.15pm – Con Murphy Band
5.30pm – Fanacanta
4.30pm – Comedy session
3.30pm – Cúirt Literary Festival Showcase
3pm – Poetry in Motion
2pm – Storymap
1pm – A Musings
Noon – Made in China
11am – Myths and Legends

Sunday
10pm – Rualie Buaile
8.45pm – Cronin
8pm – Distant Sons
7.15pm – Ultan Conlon and the Night Owls (Gallery Sessions)
6.25pm – Susan O’Neil (Son)
5.40pm – Oscar Mild
5pm – Chalkboard Comedy
4pm – Word Up Collective
3pm –Cúirt Literary Festival Showcase
2pm – A Musings
1pm – The Wordsmiths
Noon – Myths and Legends
11am – Made in China

THEATRE OF FOOD

Friday
6.30-7.30pm – Jack Crotty (Rocket Man): Rocket Man x Trawler Boys
6-6.30pm – Pádraic Óg Gallagher (Gallagher’s Boxty House): Boxty Dumplings with Corned Beef and Cabbage
5.30-6pm – Sinead Delahunty: A Full Plate for a Full Life
5-5.30pm – Austin Byrne (Balfes Restaurant): A New Look at Healthy Food

Saturday
7-7.30pm – Bacardi Mojito Masterclass
6.30-7pm – Alex and Wolfe Conyngham: Flame, Fire & Whiskey
6-6.30pm – Sham Hannifa and Kevin O’Toole: Bao Essentials
5.30-6pm – Andy Noonan: A Live Fire Feast
5-5.30pm – The Cupcake Bloke: Cupcakes with a Twist: Alternative Flavours and Concepts
4.15-5pm – JR Ryall (Ballymaloe House) with wine tasting from Wines Direct — The Ultimate Picnic
3.45-4.15pm – Rosanna Davison: Eat Yourself Fit
3.15-3.45pm – Chef Adrian: Classic Cooking
2.30-3.15pm – Kwangi Chan and Eva Pau: A Quest for South East Asian Flavours in a Bowl of Hand-Pulled Noodles
2-2.30pm – Niall Sabongi (Klaw) with wine tasting from Wines Direct: Fancy a Poké
1.30-2pm – JP McMahon (Aniar): We Need to Talk about Seaweed
1-1.30pm – Jonathan McCrea and Ivan Varian: Gulp 4.0
12.30-1pm – Aileen Cox Blundell: Baby-Led Feeding

Sunday
5-5.45pm – Chef’s Music with Slane Irish Whiskey
1-4pm – Feedback Sunday tastes and talks featuring a Sugar Art, Chef’s Fashion Show and talks and tastes on The New Kitchen Order, Taste, Wagyu Beef, Mood Food, Fit Food, Sustainable Fish, Real Bread, Ancient Grains and all things Vegan. Cast includes Caitlin Ruth, Ali Wheeler, Jess Murphy, Darina Allen, Chad Byrne, Arty Clifford, Pat Whelan, Ali Dunworth, Hilary O’Hagan-Brenna, Grainne O’Keefe, Roisin Finlay, Jim Kennedy, Finn Ní Fhaoláin, Professor Ted Dinan, Susan Steele, Stefan Griesbach, Jason O’Brien, Susan Boyle, Chris Young, Keith Bohanna and Gautham Iyer.
11.30am-1pm – EPic: Electric Picnic Sunday Brunch (ticketed event)

SPEAKEATSY

Friday
11.30pm-late – Vaporwave electronic set
8-11.30pm – Films And Tunes: Cumbia, Chai and Chill
6.30-8pm – What Does a Sustainable Society Look Like, and How Can We Get There?

Saturday
Midnight – Speakeatsy Cabaret: A Man Called Horse
11pm-midnight – DJ Tomas
8.15-11pm – Films and Tunes: Cumbia, Chai and Chill
7.30-8.15pm – The Hammon Sisters
6-7.30pm – Speakeatsy Special featuring food, conversation, music and spoken word
5.30-6pm – Ita the Didge Guy
4.45-5.30pm – Community Power: The Rooftop Revolution
4.30-4.45pm – Speakeatsy House Band
4.10-4.30pm – Resilience with Real Bread
3.40-4.10pm – Voices Rising
3-3.40pm – Fighting Inequalities: Making Ireland Sustainable for All
2.40-3pm – Speakeatsy House Band
2-2.40pm –Transforming Our World
1-2pm – Mind Wave
11.30am – Yoga

Sunday
Midnight – Speakeatsy Cabaret: Global Troubadours and open mic
10pm-midnight – Films and Tunes: Cumbia, Chai and Chill
8-10pm – Green Messengers
7.30-8pm – Patrick Bergin and the Dominic Street Ramblers (Unplugged)
6-7.30pm – Speakeatsy Special featuring poetry, food, conversation and music
4.15-5pm – Party Time! Global Green/BYE Be Your Environment 10th Birthday Celebration
3.25-4.15pm – Gender Equality
3-3.25pm – Speakeatsy House Band
2.45-3pm – Solidarity and Get Involved
2-2.45pm – Pedal Power: Why We Need a Bike Revolution Now!
1-2pm – Mind Wave
11.30am-1pm – Yoga

VILLAGE HALL

Friday
2.15-4am – Deck Markey (DJ)
12.30-1.50am – RobotRock
10.30pm-midnight – Mo Kelly (DJ)
9.35-10.10pm – Robert Delaney
8.40-9.15pm – Anthony Byrne
8-8.20pm – Fionnuala: The Dancing Snowflakes
7-7.40pm – Wob!
6-6.40pm – The HQs
5-5.40pm – Spooky
4-4.40pm – Iann Brennan
3-3.40pm – Che Guevara Lynch’s Jukebox

Saturday
12.30-4am – Gash Collective Takeover
11pm-12.20am – The Buddha (DJ)
9.20-10.50pm – Lemon Pie Collective
7.30-9pm – Kodu (DJ set)
6.50-7.30pm – Kodu (live set)
5.50-6.30pm – Sylk
4.50-5.30pm – Senu
4-4.30pm – Chirpy
3-3.40pm – Rachael Lavelle
2-2.40pm – Aural Air
1-1.40pm – Gareth Quinn Redmond

Sunday
Midnight-3.30am – UV Light Party featuring GRAND, Pressure Drop DJs and Anacalypsis
10.20-11.30pm – Special Guest
9.30-10.10pm – Cinema
8.30-9.10pm – Zamo Riffman
6.50-8.10pm – Se7en Inch Collective
5.30-6.30pm – Nafas Project
4.50-5.30pm – Tommee Balukea
3.50-4.30pm – Itamar Meir
3-3.30pm – Surfing the Waves of Change: Davie Philip Ted Talk
2-2.40pm – Patrick Bergin and the Dominick Street Ramblers
1-1.40pm – The HQs

JERRY FISH ELECTRIC SIDESHOW

Friday
Sideshow Disco

2-4am – Get Down Edits
1-2am – Colin Perkins
Midnight-1am – Eddie Kay
11pm – Carnival Fire Show
10pm-midnight – Warriors of the Dystotheque
8-10pm – The Kilo 1977

Saturday
Midnight-4am – Sideshow Disco/ Mother DJ’s
11pm-midnight – Le Galaxie
9.35-10.35pm – The Minutes
8.10-9.10pm – Frank & Walters
7-7.45pm – Mick Flannery
5.50-6.35pm – David Keenan
4.40-5.25pm – Engine Alley
3.50-4.20pm – Murder Capital
3-3.30pm – Silverbacks
2.10-2.40pm – Spellbound
1.50-2.10pm – The 2 Johnnies
1.20-1.50pm – Everything Shook
1-1.20pm – The 2 Johnnies
Noon-1pm – House of Yoga

Sunday
1-2am – Sideshow Disco/ The Kilo 1977
Midnight-1am – The Jerry Fish Electric Sideshow End of the World Party
11.30pm-midnight – Sideshow Disco
10.30-11.15pm – Surprise special guests
9.20-10.05pm – Wood Burning Savages
8.10-8.55pm – Bitch Falcon
7.15-7.45pm – Veda and the Witches
5.50-6.50pm – Piontius Pilot and the Naildrivers
4.40-5.25pm – CC Brez
3.50-4.20pm – Loah
3-3.30pm – Jack O’Rourke
2.10-2.40pm – Warsaw Radio
1.20-1.50pm – Ceili Allstars
Noon-1pm – House of Yoga

CASA BACARDI

Friday
10pm-midnight – Camelphat
8-10pm – Melé
6-8pm – Cici
4-6pm – Dan Stritch

Saturday
Midnight-1am – DJ Deece
10pm-midnight – Felix Da Housecat
8-10pm – Boots & Kats
6-8pm – A-Skillz
4.30-6pm – Nialler9
2.30-4.30pm – Claire Beck and Ciara Brady B2B
1.30-2.30pm – Prymary Colours
Noon-1.30pm – Justyna Koss

Sunday
10pm-midnight – Joey Negro
8-10pm – Krafty Kuts
6-8pm – DJ Flip
4.30-6pm – Riff Shop
3-4.30pm – Kelly-Anne Byrne
1.30-3pm – Modern Magic
Noon-1.30pm – Jamie Byrne

TRENCHTOWN: KINGSTON 12 ARENA

Friday
2-4am – Bazza Ranks x Peppery x POA
12.30-2am – Sol Fud
11pm-12.30am – Souletiquette
9.50-10.50pm – The Hacklers
8.40-9.40pm – The Clandestinos
7-8.30pm – Ska Patrol
6-6.50pm – The Bionic Rats
4-5.50pm – Rootsman Wurzel

Saturday
2.30-4am – Sweetie Irie x DJ Mek
1.30-2.30am – YT
Midnight-1.30am – DJ Mog-Y
11.30pm-midnight – King David
10.20-11.20pm – Gangsters
9.10-10.10pm – The Service
8-9pm – Wiggle
7-7.50pm – After the Ibis
6.10-6.50pm – Lavosti
4-6pm – Big Daddy Can

Sunday
2-4am – Stevie G x Hot Sauce Dance Crew
12.30-2am – Worries Outernational
11.30pm-12.30am – Jahmonk
10.20-11.20pm – Rukus FX
9.10-10.10pm – DJ DOG
8.10-9pm – The Light Runners
7.10-8pm – Rewind
6.10-7pm – The Rebel Souls
4-6pm – Lex Woo

TRENCHTOWN: YARD STAGE

Friday
12.30-3am – YT x Revelation Soundsystem
11pm-12.30am – Chonkie (Rub A Dub)
9-11pm – World Bass Culture
7.30-9pm – Bsc Sound
6-7.30pm – Jigzzsaw
3-6pm – Revelation Soundsystem

Saturday
1.30am-3am – Revelation Soundsystem
11.30pm-1.30am – Jason Rootical
10-11.30pm – World Bass Culture
8-10pm – Rankin’ Rez
6-8pm – Reggae Richie
3-6pm – Revelation Soundsystem

Sunday
1.30-3am – Revelation Sound & Family
11.30pm-1.30am – Cian Finn
10.30-11.30pm – World Bass Culture
9-10.30pm – Kaya Collective
7.30-9pm – Oi Oi Soundsystem
6-7.30pm – Treasure Beach Selectors
3-6pm – Revelation Soundsystem

TRENCHTOWN: TREASURE BEACH

Friday
Midnight-2am – Treasure Beach Collective
10pm-midnight – Reggae Richie
8-10pm – Nigel Woods
6-8pm – DJ Ganjahlova
4-6pm – DJ Defensive Mix Up
2-4pm – DJ Dodgy
12.30-2pm – DJ Slick
Noon-12.30pm – Bevin Rimson
10am-noon – Will Softly

Saturday
Midnight-2am – DJ Slick and Reggae Richie
11pm-midnight – Lady Michelle
10-11pm – Afrikaya Collective
8-10pm –Natasha Scott And Sibh C (B2B)
6-8pm – Three Little Birds
4-6pm – Nigel Woods
2-4pm – One World Sounds Crew
Noon-2pm – Will Softly
10am-noon – DJ Dodgy

Sunday
10pm-2am – Treasure Beach Collective
8-10pm – DJ Dodgy
6-8pm – DJ Defensive Mix Up
4-6pm – DJ Ganjahlova
2-4pm – Natasha Scott
Noon-2pm – One World Sounds Crew
10am-noon – Lady Michelle

TRENCHTOWN: AFRIKAYA STAGE

Friday
10pm-2am – Oi Oi Soundsystem
9-10pm – Lariman
8-9pm – Tony Oi Oi
6-8pm – DJ Lasta
4-6pm – Roots of Africa
3-4pm – Lavosti
1-3pm – Jigzzsaw
Noon-1pm – Inike Drum & Dance
10am-noon – Tony Oi Oi

Saturday
10pm-2am – Oi Oi Soundsystem
9-10pm – Lavosti
8-9pm – Jigzzsaw
7-8pm– Benji Revelation
5-7pm – DJ Ska Face
4-5pm – Roots of Africa
3-4pm – Cian Finn Acoustic
1-3pm – DJ Lasta
Noon-1pm – Inike Drum & Dance
10am-noon – Tony Oi Oi

Sunday
10pm-2am – Oi Oi Soundsystem
9-10pm – Stone and Jezreel
7-9pm – Roots of Africa
6-7pm – Jigzzsaw
5-6pm – Daryl Bengo
4-5pm – The Boyfinn
3-4pm – Special guests
1-3pm – Three Little Birds
Noon-1pm – Inike Drum & Dance
10am-noon – Tony Oi Oi